WoollyErmine1
The Finals seasons ยท 2 seasons on record
Peak 11,573 ยท Silver 4 ยท 281 matches
| Season | League | Season high | Matches | Lifetime |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Season 11
Jul 9, 2026 ยท running
|
Bronze 2
|
7,071 | โ | โ |
|
Season 10
Mar 26, 2026 โ Jul 8, 2026
|
Silver 4
|
11,573 |
110
since Jun 9, 2026
|
281 |
The game records the highest league you finish a season in, never the number โ so a season high is only here because somebody wrote it down. A dash means nobody did.
Run-up ยท 8 boards
| LAN | Game | Finished | Moved | Run | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
LANBQ 2026
2026
|
The Finals | 7th of 12 |
0
30 updates
|
7th โ 7th | ๐ |
|
Winter WonderLAN 2025
2025
|
Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 | 12th of 20 |
โผ 1
8 updates
|
11th โ 12th | โ |
|
Winter WonderLAN 2024
2024
|
Halo Infinite | 10th of 16 |
โฒ 3
8 updates
|
13th โ 10th | โ |
|
LANBQ 2023
2023
|
Halo Infinite | 8th of 16 |
โผ 2
8 updates
|
6th โ 8th | โ |
|
Winter WonderLAN 2023
2023
|
Overwatch 2 | 15th of 15 |
0
9 updates
|
15th โ 15th | โ |
|
Winter WonderLAN 2022
2022
|
Halo Infinite | 10th of 16 |
0
13 updates
|
10th โ 10th | โ |
|
Winter WonderLAN 2021
2021
|
Call of Duty: Warzone | 22nd of 39 |
โฒ 3
8 updates
|
25th โ 22nd | โ |
|
LANBQ 2020
2020
|
Halo 5: Guardians | 16th of 16 |
0
12 updates
|
16th โ 16th | โ |
Every board was ranked on its own rule โ a season-high CSR, a kills-per-minute, a rank score, an Evil Dead level. Each LAN's page states the one it used; hover a LAN above to read it.
The Finals service record ยท 12 games
All-time records โMost of their score came from support. 28 revives.
- Elims
- 37
- K/D
- 0.71
- Score / round
- 6,923
| Mode | GP | W | L | K | D | A | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Final Round | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0.60 |
| Ranked Cashout | 11 | 1 | 10 | 34 | 47 | 40 | 0.72 |
Career bests
Tournaments
| Tournament | Team | Taken | Drafted | Finish | WโL | K | K/D | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
LAN Tournament
LANBQ 2026 ยท Heats
|
The Live Wires | lot 3 of 8 ยท nom. One Eye | $1 of 20 | โ | 1โ11 | 37 | 0.71 | ๐ |
Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 service record ยท 6 games
All-time records โNo per-player scoreboard survives from this title โ games, wins and finishes are the whole record. 2 series survive only as results โ counted apart from the games, never among them. 3 games have no recorded winner: played, and neither won nor lost.
| Mode | GP | W | L |
|---|---|---|---|
| Control | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Search and Destroy | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Tournaments
| Tournament | Team | Taken | Drafted | Finish | WโL | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Double Elimination
Winter WonderLAN 2025 ยท 4v4
|
Hateful Hermes' Team | lot 7 of 15 ยท nom. Hateful Hermes | $10 of 40 | 3rd | 1โ1 | โ |
|
Round Robin
Winter WonderLAN 2025 ยท 4v4
seeded the Double Elimination
|
Hateful Hermes' Team | lot 7 of 15 ยท nom. Hateful Hermes | $10 of 40 | 4th | 0โ1 | โ |
Halo Infinite service record ยท 79 games
All-time records โ| Mode | GP | W | L | T | K | D | A | K/D | Acc | Dmg | Obj | Medals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Capture the Flag | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 147 | 181 | 66 | 0.81 | 52% | 46,969 | 89 | 69 |
| Extraction | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 9 | 1.00 | 52% | 8,661 | 17 | 22 |
| King of the Hill | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 70 | 106 | 38 | 0.66 | 52% | 21,823 | 60 | 31 |
| Oddball | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 191 | 236 | 100 | 0.81 | 55% | 57,861 | 291 | 76 |
| Slayer | 31 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 320 | 390 | 176 | 0.82 | 49% | 108,616 | 0 | 114 |
| Strongholds | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 159 | 237 | 81 | 0.67 | 49% | 49,685 | 137 | 49 |
Medal wall ยท 30 kinds
How they scored ยท 17 kinds
Career bests
Tournaments
| Tournament | Team | Taken | Drafted | Finish | WโLโT | K | K/D | Acc | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Double Elimination
Winter WonderLAN 2024 ยท 4v4
|
oNeEye Xx's team | lot 7 of 12 ยท nom. One Eye | $16 of 40 | 2nd | 10โ13โ0 | 221 | 0.68 | 50% | ๐ |
|
Round Robin
Winter WonderLAN 2024 ยท 4v4
seeded the Double Elimination
|
oNeEye Xx's team | lot 7 of 12 ยท nom. One Eye | $16 of 40 | 2nd | 6โ3โ0 | 90 | 0.83 | 53% | ๐ |
|
Double Elimination
LANBQ 2023 ยท 4v4
|
McPizzaParty's team | lot 5 of 12 ยท nom. CaptKbone | $9 of 40 | 2nd | 12โ11โ1 | 271 | 0.81 | 49% | ๐ |
|
Round Robin
LANBQ 2023 ยท 4v4
seeded the Double Elimination
|
McPizzaParty's team | lot 5 of 12 ยท nom. CaptKbone | $9 of 40 | ๐ฅ 1st | 7โ2โ0 | 109 | 0.81 | 50% | ๐ |
|
4v4 Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2022 ยท 4v4
|
Kieling Frenzy's team | #8 of 12 | โ | 4th | 1โ8โ0 | 135 | 0.78 | 52% | ๐ |
|
2v2 Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2022 ยท 2v2
|
McPizzaParty's team | #3 of 8 | โ | 5th | 1โ2โ0 | 34 | 0.71 | 52% | ๐ |
|
FFA Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2022 ยท FFA
|
โ | โ | โ | 11th | 0โ2โ0 | 61 | 0.98 | 54% | ๐ |
Overwatch 2 service record ยท 10 games
All-time records โNo per-player scoreboard survives from this title โ games, wins and finishes are the whole record.
| Mode | GP | W | L |
|---|---|---|---|
| Control | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Escort | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Hybrid | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Tournaments
| Tournament | Team | Taken | Finish | WโL | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Double Elimination
Winter WonderLAN 2023 ยท 5v5
|
Scrotey's Team | #11 of 12 | ๐ 1st | 6โ0 | โ |
|
Round Robin
Winter WonderLAN 2023 ยท 5v5
seeded the Double Elimination
|
Scrotey's Team | #11 of 12 | ๐ฅ 1st | 3โ1 | โ |
Halo: Combat Evolved service record ยท 19 games
All-time records โKills and the rest add up across the 16 of 19 games with a surviving scoreboard. Games, wins and championships count every game played.
| Mode | GP | Scored | W | L | K | D | A | K/D | Medals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CTF | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 45 | โ | 0.56 | 65 |
| Slayer | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 228 | 272 | 31 | 0.84 | 175 |
| Team Ball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 28 | โ | 1.11 | 69 |
| Team King | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 16 | โ | 0.50 | 17 |
| Team Slayer | 8 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 81 | 97 | 2 | 0.84 | 137 |
Career bests
Tournaments
| Tournament | Team | Taken | Finish | WโL | K | K/D | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
H:CE 4v4 Tournament
LANBQ 2021 ยท 4v4
|
oNeEye Xx's team | #6 of 6 | 2nd | 1โ4 | 74 | 0.73 | ๐ |
|
H:CE 2v2 Tournament
LANBQ 2021 ยท 2v2
|
McMax & WoollyErmine1 | #2 of 4 | 3rd | 1โ2 | 49 | 0.82 | ๐ |
|
H:CE FFA Tournament
LANBQ 2021 ยท FFA
|
โ | โ | 6th | 0โ3 | 100 | 0.80 | ๐ |
|
2v2 Tournament
LANBQ 2016 ยท 2v2
|
Danny Boyyy & WoollyErmine1 | โ | 4th | 0โ4 | 22 | 0.92 | ๐ |
|
FFA Tournament
LANBQ 2016 ยท FFA
|
โ | โ | 6th | 0โ4 | 128 | 0.87 | ๐ |
Halo 2: Anniversary service record ยท 9 games
All-time records โ| Mode | GP | W | L | K | D | K/D | Medals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assault | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 1.00 | 20 |
| CTF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0.57 | 15 |
| Slayer | 3 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 82 | 0.74 | 109 |
| Team Ball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 0.53 | 24 |
| Team King | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 25 | 0.68 | 56 |
| Team Slayer | 2 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 23 | 0.96 | 50 |
Career bests
Tournaments
| Tournament | Team | Taken | Finish | WโL | K | K/D | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
H2:A 4v4 Tournament
LANBQ 2021 ยท 4v4
|
McMax's team | #5 of 6 | ๐ 1st | 6โ0 | 62 | 0.76 | ๐ |
|
H2:A FFA Tournament
LANBQ 2021 ยท FFA
|
โ | โ | 6th | 0โ3 | 61 | 0.74 | ๐ |
Call of Duty: Warzone service record ยท 10 games
All-time records โ| Mode | GP | W | L | K | Dmg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mini-Battle Royale Trios | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 4,116 |
Career bests
Tournaments
| Tournament | Team | Finish | WโL | K | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Trios Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2021 ยท 3v3
|
Team 8 | 6th | 1โ6 | 5 | ๐ |
|
Random Team Free-for-All
Winter WonderLAN 2021 ยท FFA
|
โ | 29th | 0โ3 | 2 | ๐ |
Halo 5: Guardians service record
ยท 162 games
All-time records โ
| Mode | GP | W | L | K | D | A | K/D | Acc | Dmg | Medals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assault | 19 | 7 | 12 | 228 | 367 | 145 | 0.62 | 44% | 32,160 | 335 |
| Capture the Flag | 27 | 18 | 9 | 225 | 466 | 140 | 0.48 | 47% | 36,705 | 360 |
| Oddball | 19 | 10 | 9 | 169 | 276 | 92 | 0.61 | 48% | 25,035 | 311 |
| Slayer | 73 | 23 | 50 | 1,172 | 1,519 | 626 | 0.77 | 46% | 177,499 | 1,113 |
| Strongholds | 24 | 13 | 11 | 238 | 364 | 128 | 0.65 | 44% | 35,844 | 578 |
Medal wall ยท 76 kinds
Career bests
Rivalries
Assists ยท off the kill feed
Weapons ยท 34 with kills
| Weapon | K | HS | Acc | Dmg | Held |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
965 | 77% | 47% | 149,872 | 12h 46m |
|
|
393 | โ | โ | 45,302 | โ |
|
|
145 | โ | 57% | 33,494 | โ |
|
|
111 | โ | 47% | 15,897 | 53m 18s |
|
|
91 | โ | 39% | 12,983 | 1h 22m |
|
|
34 | โ | โ | 4,233 | 39m 56s |
|
|
30 | 77% | 40% | 4,506 | 24m 28s |
|
|
28 | 71% | 49% | 5,964 | 25m 6s |
|
|
27 | 81% | 48% | 4,291 | 16m 52s |
|
|
26 | 77% | 52% | 3,516 | 16m 58s |
| 24 more weapons | 182 | ||||
Tournaments
| Tournament | Team | Taken | Finish | WโL | K | K/D | Acc | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4v4 Tournament
LANBQ 2020 ยท 4v4
|
$5 Gnubdowns | #12 of 12 | 2nd | 10โ9 | 206 | 0.67 | 48% | ๐ |
|
FFA Tournament
LANBQ 2020 ยท FFA
|
โ | โ | 11th | 0โ4 | 98 | 0.93 | 51% | ๐ |
|
4v4 Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2020 ยท 4v4
|
Wet LANdits | #9 of 12 | 3rd | 5โ9 | 148 | 0.73 | 48% | ๐ |
|
FFA Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2020 ยท FFA
|
โ | โ | 13th | 0โ4 | 94 | 0.85 | 53% | ๐ |
|
Regular Season
Online League Fall 2019 ยท 4v4
seeded the Championship Final
|
Putin My Pants | #12 of 18 | 3rd | 7โ7 | 98 | 0.52 | 39% | ๐ |
|
4v4 Tournament
LANBQ 2019 ยท 4v4
|
oNeEye Xx's Team | #11 of 12 | ๐ 1st | 9โ0 | 90 | 0.66 | 45% | ๐ |
|
FFA Tournament
LANBQ 2019 ยท FFA
|
โ | โ | 11th | 0โ4 | 91 | 0.79 | 48% | ๐ |
|
4v4 Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2019 ยท 4v4
|
I GrizZ I's Team | #8 of 12 | 2nd | 7โ9 | 143 | 0.55 | 45% | ๐ |
|
FFA Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2019 ยท FFA
|
โ | โ | 12th | 0โ4 | 93 | 0.79 | 52% | ๐ |
|
4v4 Tournament
LANBQ 2018 ยท 4v4
|
Lil gnubby's Team | #8 of 12 | ๐ 1st | 9โ7 | 151 | 0.66 | 52% | ๐ |
|
FFA Tournament
LANBQ 2018 ยท FFA
|
โ | โ | 11th | 0โ4 | 103 | 0.72 | 53% | ๐ |
|
4v4 Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2018 ยท 4v4
|
oNeEye Xx's Team | #10 of 12 | 3rd | 6โ6 | 117 | 0.52 | 45% | ๐ |
|
FFA Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2018 ยท FFA
|
โ | โ | 16th | 0โ4 | 92 | 0.60 | 42% | ๐ |
|
4v4 Tournament
LANBQ 2017 ยท 4v4
|
Kieling Frenzy's Team | โ | ๐ 1st | 11โ4 | 132 | 0.60 | 43% | ๐ |
|
FFA Tournament
LANBQ 2017 ยท FFA
|
โ | โ | 12th | 0โ4 | 106 | 0.81 | 48% | ๐ |
|
4v4 Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2017 ยท 4v4
|
HooshBag's Team | โ | 2nd | 7โ8 | 178 | 0.79 | 40% | ๐ |
|
FFA Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2017 ยท FFA
|
โ | โ | 12th | 0โ4 | 92 | 0.74 | 37% | ๐ |
Companions ยท 55 played with or against
Rosters are fixed for a whole tournament, so two players on one squad share that squad's record. A pair tells you something of its own only across several LANs, or several separate roster picks.
Synergy ยท 7 badges
Badges ยท 70 held
Standing 202 of 291 โFinished 1 of 16 ladders: Journeyman
Badges
Attendance ยท 23
-
LANBQ '26 Attendee
WWL '25 Attendee
WWL '24 Attendee
Stalwart
LANBQ '23 Attendee
WWL '23 Attendee
WWL '22 Attendee
LANBQ '21 Attendee
WWL '21 Attendee
Veteran
LANBQ '20 Attendee
WWL '20 Attendee
OL '19 Attendee
LANBQ '19 Attendee
WWL '19 Attendee
Fixture
LANBQ '18 Attendee
WWL '18 Attendee
Regular
LANBQ '17 Attendee
WWL '17 Attendee
First LAN
LANBQ '16 Attendee
In Person ยท 3
Champion ยท 8
Rank ยท 10
Games Played ยท 3
Titles Played ยท 3 Complete
Companions ยท 1
Recruiter ยท 1
Circle ยท 1
Contracts
Dedication ยท 18
-
LANBQ '26 Dedication IV
LANBQ '26 Dedication III
LANBQ '26 Dedication II
LANBQ '26 Dedication I
WWL '25 Dedication III
WWL '25 Dedication II
WWL '25 Dedication I
WWL '24 Dedication VI
WWL '24 Dedication V
WWL '24 Dedication IV
WWL '24 Dedication III
WWL '24 Dedication II
WWL '24 Dedication I
LANBQ '23 Dedication V
LANBQ '23 Dedication IV
LANBQ '23 Dedication III
LANBQ '23 Dedication II
LANBQ '23 Dedication I