FFA Tournament Stats
Winter WonderLAN 2020 · kills, deaths, assists and damage add up across every game played
Single-game records
Category leaders · per game
Kills
-
1
McMax
34.0136 total
-
2
Lando
32.0128 total
-
3
One Eye
30.5122 total
-
4
Kieling Frenzy
28.3113 total
-
5
Pico
28.0112 total
-
6
jprascal
26.8107 total
-
7
CaptKbone
26.5106 total
-
8
hooshbag
26.0104 total
-
8
I Grizz I 26.0104 total
-
8
Lockdown 26.0104 total
and 6 more
Assists
-
1
Kieling Frenzy
16.566 total
-
2
CaptKbone
16.365 total
-
3
jprascal
15.863 total
-
4
Pico
15.361 total
-
4
WoollyErmine1
15.361 total
-
6
McMax
15.060 total
-
7
Hateful Hermes
13.554 total
-
7
Lockdown 13.554 total
-
9
TheWohl 13.353 total
-
10
I Grizz I 12.851 total
and 6 more
Headshots
-
1
McMax
26.5106 total
-
2
Lando
22.088 total
-
3
One Eye
21.385 total
-
4
CaptKbone
20.381 total
-
5
Pico
19.578 total
-
6
Lockdown 19.377 total
-
7
jprascal
19.076 total
-
8
Kieling Frenzy
18.072 total
-
9
I Grizz I 17.570 total
-
10
Hateful Hermes
16.566 total
and 6 more
Damage
-
1
McMax
4,43117,724 total
-
2
Kieling Frenzy
4,22416,897 total
-
3
One Eye
4,02416,096 total
-
4
hooshbag
4,00116,004 total
-
5
Pico
3,99415,977 total
-
6
jprascal
3,89715,589 total
-
7
CaptKbone
3,88015,520 total
-
8
Lando
3,84615,384 total
-
9
Lockdown 3,83915,357 total
-
10
WoollyErmine1
3,81115,244 total
and 6 more
Player totals
| Player | GP | W | L | T | K ▼ | D | A | HS | K/D | Acc | Dmg | How | Medals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 87 | 60 | 106 | 1.56 | 63% | 17,724 | 5 melee · 5 grenade · 4 power | 161 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 128 | 101 | 45 | 88 | 1.27 | 58% | 15,384 | 10 melee · 7 power | 131 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 86 | 51 | 85 | 1.42 | 62% | 16,096 | 8 melee · 7 grenade · 2 power | 125 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 113 | 112 | 66 | 72 | 1.01 | 57% | 16,897 | 13 melee · 4 grenade · 2 power | 124 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 108 | 61 | 78 | 1.04 | 56% | 15,977 | 9 melee · 8 grenade | 126 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 107 | 89 | 63 | 76 | 1.20 | 54% | 15,589 | 12 melee · 2 grenade · 12 power | 123 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 106 | 93 | 65 | 81 | 1.14 | 59% | 15,520 | 6 melee · 4 grenade · 2 power | 128 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 104 | 110 | 37 | 63 | 0.95 | 61% | 16,004 | 18 melee · 4 grenade · 3 power | 111 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 104 | 102 | 51 | 70 | 1.02 | 54% | 14,606 | 11 melee · 7 grenade | 125 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 104 | 105 | 54 | 77 | 0.99 | 59% | 15,357 | 9 melee · 4 grenade · 1 power | 119 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 97 | 103 | 46 | 51 | 0.94 | 57% | 13,284 | 10 melee · 12 grenade · 5 power | 98 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 94 | 111 | 61 | 55 | 0.85 | 53% | 15,244 | 11 melee · 4 grenade | 88 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 93 | 102 | 54 | 66 | 0.91 | 51% | 13,448 | 7 melee · 3 grenade · 7 power | 102 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 84 | 118 | 51 | 57 | 0.71 | 54% | 13,246 | 8 melee · 5 grenade · 1 power | 96 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 75 | 105 | 49 | 43 | 0.71 | 58% | 11,493 | 15 melee · 1 grenade | 83 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 66 | 116 | 53 | 44 | 0.57 | 52% | 10,795 | 6 melee · 6 grenade | 69 |
kills against deaths
Above the line is a positive ratioFaded marks played under half as many games as the busiest player, so their ratio is thinner evidence — the same floor the category boards above qualify on.
Team totals
| Team | GP | W | Win% | K ▼ | D | A | K/D | Dmg | Medals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| McMax | 4 | 2 | 50% | 136 | 87 | 60 | 1.56 | 17,724 | 161 |
| Lando | 4 | 1 | 25% | 128 | 101 | 45 | 1.27 | 15,384 | 131 |
| oNeEye Xx | 4 | 1 | 25% | 122 | 86 | 51 | 1.42 | 16,096 | 125 |
| Kieling Frenzy | 4 | 0 | 0% | 113 | 112 | 66 | 1.01 | 16,897 | 124 |
| pico1364 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 112 | 108 | 61 | 1.04 | 15,977 | 126 |
| RassscaL43 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 107 | 89 | 63 | 1.20 | 15,589 | 123 |
| CaptKbone | 4 | 0 | 0% | 106 | 93 | 65 | 1.14 | 15,520 | 128 |
| HooshBag | 4 | 0 | 0% | 104 | 110 | 37 | 0.95 | 16,004 | 111 |
| I GrizZ I | 4 | 0 | 0% | 104 | 102 | 51 | 1.02 | 14,606 | 125 |
| lockdown109 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 104 | 105 | 54 | 0.99 | 15,357 | 119 |
| Lil gnubby | 4 | 0 | 0% | 97 | 103 | 46 | 0.94 | 13,284 | 98 |
| WoollyErmine1 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 94 | 111 | 61 | 0.85 | 15,244 | 88 |
| Hateful Hermes | 4 | 0 | 0% | 93 | 102 | 54 | 0.91 | 13,448 | 102 |
| PutinPizzaParty | 4 | 0 | 0% | 84 | 118 | 51 | 0.71 | 13,246 | 96 |
| Danny Boyyy | 4 | 0 | 0% | 75 | 105 | 49 | 0.71 | 11,493 | 83 |
| TheWohl | 4 | 0 | 0% | 66 | 116 | 53 | 0.57 | 10,795 | 69 |
Weapons · 14 with kills
| Weapon | K | HS | Acc | Dmg | Held |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1,235 | 82% | 60% | 177,442 | 8h 5m |
|
|
189 | — | — | 20,635 | — |
|
|
72 | 93% | 56% | 10,077 | 26m 44s |
|
|
59 | — | 39% | 14,740 | — |
|
|
29 | 69% | 49% | 3,932 | 12m 45s |
|
|
17 | — | 50% | 1,873 | 4m 4s |
|
|
16 | — | 46% | 1,742 | — |
|
|
13 | 85% | 59% | 2,093 | 7m 31s |
|
|
6 | 67% | 47% | 672 | 2m 42s |
|
|
5 | — | 52% | 1,891 | 6m 9s |
| 4 more weapons | 4 | ||||
Medal wall · 30 kinds
Objective work
Melee
×5
Grenade
×5
Power
×4
Held
1:54
Melee
×10
Power
×7
Held
1:54
Melee
×8
Grenade
×7
Power
×2
Held
0:48
Melee
×13
Grenade
×4
Power
×2
Held
0:49
Melee
×9
Grenade
×8
Held
0:06
Melee
×12
Grenade
×2
Power
×12
Held
5:19
Melee
×6
Grenade
×4
Power
×2
Held
0:52
Melee
×18
Grenade
×4
Power
×3
Held
0:46
Melee
×11
Grenade
×7
Held
0:01
Melee
×9
Grenade
×4
Power
Held
0:14
Melee
×10
Grenade
×12
Power
×5
Held
2:16
Melee
×11
Grenade
×4
Held
0:29
Melee
×7
Grenade
×3
Power
×7
Held
2:11
Melee
×8
Grenade
×5
Power
Held
0:30
Melee
×15
Grenade
Held
0:03
Melee
×6
Grenade
×6
Head to head
Kills by the player on the left, against the player along the top, across every game of the tournament.
| Killer | CaptKbone | Danny Boyyy | Gnub | Hateful Hermes | hooshbag | I Grizz I | jprascal | Kieling Frenzy | Lando | Lockdown | McMax | McPizzaParty | One Eye | Pico | TheWohl | WoollyErmine1 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CaptKbone | · | · | 5 | 7 | · | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 106 |
| Danny Boyyy | · | · | 9 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | · | 7 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 75 |
| Gnub | 2 | 6 | · | 9 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 3 | · | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 97 |
| Hateful Hermes | 5 | 9 | 7 | · | 4 | 13 | 1 | 8 | · | 6 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 93 |
| hooshbag | · | 18 | 12 | 15 | · | 7 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2 | · | 11 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 104 |
| I Grizz I | 2 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 14 | · | 13 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 | · | 4 | 104 |
| jprascal | 9 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 11 | · | · | 11 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 107 |
| Kieling Frenzy | 6 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 3 | · | · | 1 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 113 |
| Lando | 12 | 4 | 7 | · | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | · | 12 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 128 |
| Lockdown | 14 | 4 | · | 10 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 8 | 6 | · | 8 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 104 |
| McMax | 14 | · | 5 | 4 | · | 3 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 15 | · | 13 | 12 | 11 | 18 | 9 | 136 |
| McPizzaParty | 8 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 7 | · | 7 | · | 7 | 6 | 84 |
| One Eye | 6 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 13 | · | 9 | 6 | · | 122 |
| Pico | 4 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 5 | · | 7 | · | 3 | 14 | 112 |
| TheWohl | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | · | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 4 | · | 8 | 66 |
| WoollyErmine1 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 6 | · | 8 | 9 | · | 94 |
Maps
Coliseum
2
LAN Free-For-All Slayer
Regret
2
LAN Free-For-All Slayer
The Rig
2
LAN Free-For-All Slayer
Truth
2
LAN Free-For-All Slayer