H:CE FFA Tournament Stats
LANBQ 2021 · kills and deaths add up across every game played
Category leaders · per game
Kills
-
1
hooshbag
38.3115 total
-
1
One Eye
38.3115 total
-
3
APrince125
36.7110 total
-
4
CaptKbone
34.3103 total
-
5
WoollyErmine1
33.3100 total
-
6
jprascal
24.774 total
-
7
Danny Boyyy
22.367 total
Headshots
-
1
One Eye
9.0027 total
Medals
-
1
hooshbag
65.7197 total
-
2
One Eye
60.3181 total
-
3
APrince125
60.0180 total
-
4
WoollyErmine1
58.3175 total
-
5
CaptKbone
58.0174 total
-
6
jprascal
45.7137 total
-
7
Danny Boyyy
40.3121 total
Player totals
| Player | GP | Scored | W | L | K ▼ | D | HS | K/D | Medals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 115 | 98 | 0 | 1.17 | 197 |
|
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 115 | 90 | 27 | 1.28 | 181 |
|
|
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 110 | 112 | 0 | 0.98 | 180 |
|
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 103 | 103 | 0 | 1.00 | 174 |
|
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 100 | 125 | 0 | 0.80 | 175 |
|
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 74 | 81 | 0 | 0.91 | 137 |
|
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 67 | 106 | 0 | 0.63 | 121 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | 0.00 | 0 |
kills against deaths
Above the line is a positive ratioFaded marks played under half as many games as the busiest player, so their ratio is thinner evidence — the same floor the category boards above qualify on.
Team totals
| Team | GP | W | Win% | K ▼ | D | K/D | Medals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HooshBag | 3 | 1 | 33% | 115 | 98 | 1.17 | 197 |
| oNeEye Xx | 3 | 0 | 0% | 115 | 90 | 1.28 | 181 |
| APrince125 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 110 | 112 | 0.98 | 180 |
| CaptKbone | 3 | 0 | 0% | 103 | 103 | 1.00 | 174 |
| WoollyErmine1 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 100 | 125 | 0.80 | 175 |
| RassscaL43 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 74 | 81 | 0.91 | 137 |
| Danny Boyyy | 3 | 0 | 0% | 67 | 106 | 0.63 | 121 |
| McMax | 3 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
Maps
Chill Out
1
Slayer
Derelict
1
Slayer
Hang 'Em High
1
Slayer