I Grizz I
I GrizZ I
i grizz i#3240271
IGrizzI#1873
LANs played
13
2012–2021
Titles
6
games with a record
Championships
🏆 3
tournaments won outright
Honors
3
titles and awards
Run-ups
2
best 10th of 16
Run-up · 2 boards
| LAN | Game | Finished | Moved | Run | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Winter WonderLAN 2021
2021
|
Call of Duty: Warzone | 31st of 39 |
▼ 11
8 updates
|
20th → 31st | — |
|
LANBQ 2020
2020
|
Halo 5: Guardians | 10th of 16 |
▲ 6
12 updates
|
16th → 10th | — |
Every board was ranked on its own rule — a season-high CSR, a kills-per-minute, a rank score, an Evil Dead level. Each LAN's page states the one it used; hover a LAN above to read it.
Call of Duty: Warzone service record · 10 games
All-time records →Games
10
0–10 · 0%
21m played
Kills
14
1.40 a game
deaths never recorded
Championships
0
tournaments won outright
Avg FFA finish
16.0
across FFA tournaments
| Mode | GP | W | L | K | Dmg |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mini-Battle Royale Trios | 10 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 7,121 |
Career bests
Tournaments
| Tournament | Team | Finish | W–L | K | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Trios Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2021 · 3v3
|
Team 4 | 12th | 0–7 | 9 | 📊 |
|
Random Team Free-for-All
Winter WonderLAN 2021 · FFA
|
— | 16th | 0–3 | 5 | 📊 |
Halo 5: Guardians service record
· 139 games
All-time records →
Games
139
54–85 · 39%
24h 0m played
15m 42s carrying
K/D
1.13
2,618 K · 2,322 D
18.8 a game
277 melee · 229 grenade · 185 power
Championships
🏆 1
tournaments won outright
Avg FFA finish
5.7
across FFA tournaments
Medals
3,320
23.9 a game
| Mode | GP | W | L | K | D | A | K/D | Acc | Dmg | Medals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Assault | 16 | 8 | 8 | 346 | 290 | 187 | 1.19 | 54% | 53,753 | 477 |
| Capture the Flag | 22 | 8 | 14 | 368 | 327 | 160 | 1.13 | 53% | 56,935 | 509 |
| Oddball | 20 | 9 | 11 | 299 | 252 | 161 | 1.19 | 53% | 47,162 | 385 |
| Slayer | 66 | 20 | 46 | 1,388 | 1,268 | 602 | 1.09 | 52% | 192,152 | 1,518 |
| Strongholds | 15 | 9 | 6 | 217 | 185 | 87 | 1.17 | 53% | 32,676 | 431 |
Medal wall · 72 kinds
Career bests
Most kills
46
25 deaths
LANBQ 2017
· Slayer
Best K/D
3.80
19–5
LANBQ 2018
· Slayer
Most assists
26
Winter WonderLAN 2020
· Assault
Most medals
53
LANBQ 2017
· Slayer
Best accuracy
67%
124 of 184
LANBQ 2017
· Strongholds
Rivalries
Assists · off the kill feed
Weapons · 33 with kills
| Weapon | K | HS | Acc | Dmg | Held |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1,319 | 80% | 57% | 189,984 | 12h 37m |
|
|
411 | — | — | 50,984 | — |
|
|
198 | 82% | 51% | 26,036 | 1h 35m |
|
|
162 | — | 51% | 40,055 | — |
|
|
156 | 87% | 55% | 21,477 | 1h 6m |
|
|
47 | — | 50% | 6,077 | — |
|
|
37 | 78% | 49% | 5,725 | 22m 33s |
|
|
31 | — | — | 3,045 | 6m 9s |
|
|
29 | 10% | 64% | 3,464 | 12m 34s |
|
|
27 | 63% | 60% | 4,656 | 18m 13s |
| 23 more weapons | 201 | ||||
Tournaments
| Tournament | Team | Taken | Drafted | Finish | W–L | K | K/D | Acc | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4v4 Tournament
LANBQ 2020 · 4v4
|
Guns and BROSes | #7 of 12 | — | 3rd | 4–9 | 164 | 0.86 | 50% | 📊 |
|
FFA Tournament
LANBQ 2020 · FFA
|
— | — | — | 16th | 0–4 | 80 | 0.73 | 56% | 📊 |
|
4v4 Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2020 · 4v4
|
Pico de Grizzo | #6 of 12 | — | 2nd | 9–10 | 293 | 1.02 | 52% | 📊 |
|
FFA Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2020 · FFA
|
— | — | — | 2nd | 0–4 | 104 | 1.02 | 54% | 📊 |
|
Regular Season
Online League Fall 2019 · 4v4
seeded the Championship Final
|
L2G2 | — | 👑 | 5th | 0–9 | 96 | 0.98 | 51% | 📊 |
|
4v4 Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2019 · 4v4
|
I GrizZ I's Team | — | 👑 | 2nd | 7–9 | 243 | 1.19 | 55% | 📊 |
|
FFA Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2019 · FFA
|
— | — | — | 4th | 1–3 | 121 | 1.34 | 59% | 📊 |
|
4v4 Tournament
LANBQ 2018 · 4v4
|
Kieling Frenzy's Team | #2 of 12 | — | 2nd | 11–8 | 286 | 1.17 | 52% | 📊 |
|
FFA Tournament
LANBQ 2018 · FFA
|
— | — | — | 5th | 0–4 | 134 | 1.08 | 53% | 📊 |
|
4v4 Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2018 · 4v4
|
Kieling Frenzy's Team | #4 of 12 | — | 🏆 1st | 13–6 | 341 | 1.19 | 52% | 📊 |
|
FFA Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2018 · FFA
|
— | — | — | 6th | 0–4 | 139 | 1.04 | 47% | 📊 |
|
4v4 Tournament
LANBQ 2017 · 4v4
|
I GrizZ I's Team | — | — | 3rd | 6–6 | 247 | 1.49 | 55% | 📊 |
|
FFA Tournament
LANBQ 2017 · FFA
|
— | — | — | 3rd | 2–2 | 153 | 1.37 | 55% | 📊 |
|
4v4 Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2016 · 4v4
|
I GrizZ I's Team | — | — | 3rd | 0–2 | 28 | 0.85 | 51% | 📊 |
|
2v2 Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2016 · 2v2
|
I GrizZ I's Team | — | — | 3rd | 1–1 | 51 | 1.50 | 53% | 📊 |
|
FFA Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2016 · FFA
|
— | — | — | 4th | 0–4 | 138 | 1.31 | 49% | 📊 |
Halo: Combat Evolved service record · 15 games
All-time records →Kills and the rest add up across the 3 of 15 games with a surviving scoreboard. Games, wins and championships count every game played.
Games
15
7–8 · 47%
3 with a scoreboard
17m played
K/D
0.84
37 K · 44 D
12.3 a game
Championships
🏆 2
tournaments won outright
Avg FFA finish
5.0
across FFA tournaments
Medals
64
earned
21.3 a game
| Mode | GP | Scored | W | L | K | D | K/D | Medals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CTF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.86 | 12 |
| Slayer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 24 | 0.92 | 33 |
| Team Ball | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| Team King | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| Team Slayer | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0.69 | 19 |
Tournaments
| Tournament | Team | Taken | Drafted | Finish | W–L | K | K/D | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4v4 Championship
Winter WonderLAN 2015 · 4v4
|
Merry Chiefmas Squad | — | — | 2nd | 1–1 | 15 | 0.75 | 📊 |
|
FFA Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2015 · FFA
|
— | — | — | 6th | 0–1 | 22 | 0.92 | 📊 |
|
4v4 Championship
Winter WonderLAN 2014 · 4v4
|
Off Constantly | #3 of 6 | — | 🏆 1st | 6–0 | — | — | — |
|
4v4 Championship
Winter WonderLAN 2013 · 4v4
|
Cheeky Bastards | — | 👑 | 2nd | 0–6 | — | — | — |
|
4v4 Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2012 · 4v4
|
— | — | — | 🏆 1st | — | — | — | — |
|
2v2 Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2012 · 2v2
|
— | — | — | 2nd | — | — | — | — |
|
FFA Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2012 · FFA
|
— | — | — | 4th | — | — | — | — |
Halo 2 service record · 15 games
All-time records →Kills and the rest add up across the 3 of 15 games with a surviving scoreboard. Games, wins and championships count every game played.
Games
15
6–9 · 40%
3 with a scoreboard
28m played
K/D
0.79
50 K · 63 D
16.7 a game
Championships
🏆 1
tournaments won outright
Avg FFA finish
6.0
across FFA tournaments
Medals
120
earned
40.0 a game
| Mode | GP | Scored | W | L | K | D | K/D | Medals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CTF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 0.75 | 26 |
| Slayer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 33 | 1.09 | 73 |
| Team Ball | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| Team King | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| Team Slayer | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 0.28 | 21 |
Tournaments
| Tournament | Team | Taken | Drafted | Finish | W–L | K | K/D | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4v4 Championship
Winter WonderLAN 2015 · 4v4
|
Merry Chiefmas Squad | — | — | 2nd | 0–2 | 14 | 0.47 | 📊 |
|
FFA Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2015 · FFA
|
— | — | — | 6th | 0–1 | 36 | 1.09 | 📊 |
|
4v4 Championship
Winter WonderLAN 2014 · 4v4
|
Off Constantly | #3 of 6 | — | 🏆 1st | 6–0 | — | — | — |
|
4v4 Championship
Winter WonderLAN 2013 · 4v4
|
Cheeky Bastards | — | 👑 | 2nd | 0–6 | — | — | — |
Halo 3 service record · 3 games
All-time records →Games
3
1–2 · 33%
K/D
0.83
58 K · 70 D
19.3 a game
Championships
0
tournaments won outright
Avg FFA finish
6.0
across FFA tournaments
Medals
22
earned
7.33 a game
| Mode | GP | W | L | K | D | K/D | Medals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Slayer | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 39 | 0.77 | 16 |
| Team Slayer | 2 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 31 | 0.90 | 6 |
Tournaments
| Tournament | Team | Finish | W–L | K | K/D | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4v4 Championship
Winter WonderLAN 2015 · 4v4
|
Merry Chiefmas Squad | 2nd | 1–1 | 28 | 0.90 | 📊 |
|
FFA Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2015 · FFA
|
— | 6th | 0–1 | 30 | 0.77 | 📊 |
Halo 4 service record · 3 games
All-time records →Games
3
0–3 · 0%
43m played
K/D
0.68
62 K · 91 D
20.7 a game
Championships
0
tournaments won outright
Avg FFA finish
6.0
across FFA tournaments
Medals
107
earned
35.7 a game
| Mode | GP | W | L | K | D | K/D | Medals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Slayer | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 39 | 0.69 | 53 |
| Team Ball | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 29 | 0.72 | 54 |
| Team King | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.61 | 0 |
Tournaments
| Tournament | Team | Finish | W–L | K | K/D | Stats |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
4v4 Championship
Winter WonderLAN 2015 · 4v4
|
Merry Chiefmas Squad | 2nd | 0–2 | 35 | 0.67 | 📊 |
|
FFA Tournament
Winter WonderLAN 2015 · FFA
|
— | 6th | 0–1 | 27 | 0.69 | 📊 |
Companions · 53 played with or against
Rosters are fixed for a whole tournament, so two players on one squad share that squad's record. A pair tells you something of its own only across several LANs, or several separate roster picks.
Badges · 44 held
Standing 112 of 121 →Finished 1 of 16 ladders: Kingmaker
Badges
Attendance · 17
In Person · 3
Rank · 5
Games Played · 2
Titles Played · 2
Companions · 1
Recruiter · 3 Complete
Status
Reliability · 4
Recent Attendance · 1
Reigning Champion · 1
Honors · 3
LANs played · 13
I GrizZ I
Winter WonderLAN 2021
2021
LANBQ 2020
2020
Winter WonderLAN 2020
2020
Online League Fall 2019
2019
Winter WonderLAN 2019
2019
LANBQ 2018
2018
Winter WonderLAN 2018
2018
LANBQ 2017
2017
Winter WonderLAN 2016
2016
Winter WonderLAN 2015
2015
Winter WonderLAN 2014
2014
Winter WonderLAN 2013
2013
Winter WonderLAN 2012
2012