LAN Tournament Stats
LANBQ 2026 · eliminations, deaths and assists add up across every match played
Single-match records
By class
H
Heavy
33 rounds
- ⚔️ Combat
- 126,420
- 🛟 Support
- 38,191
- 🎯 Objective
- 48,950
Playstyle
213,561 score
Combat 59%
Support 18%
Objective 23%
- Elims
- 116
- K/D
- 0.82
- Win rate
- 45%
M
Medium
32 rounds
- ⚔️ Combat
- 126,702
- 🛟 Support
- 88,821
- 🎯 Objective
- 66,950
Playstyle
282,473 score
Combat 45%
Support 31%
Objective 24%
- Elims
- 142
- K/D
- 1.21
- Win rate
- 56%
L
Light
1 round
- ⚔️ Combat
- 1,684
- 🛟 Support
- 1,306
- 🎯 Objective
- 0
Playstyle
2,990 score
Combat 56%
Support 44%
Objective 0%
- Elims
- 2
- K/D
- 0.40
- Win rate
- 0%
Score mix by class — averaged per match played
Category leaders · per match
Combat
-
1
FutureLessVivid
5,45449,088 total
-
2
Hateful Hermes
4,72737,814 total
-
3
jprascal
4,49540,451 total
-
4
digi4n6
3,65332,879 total
-
5
APrince125
3,45627,649 total
-
6
SP Italia
2,98923,910 total
-
7
Kieling Frenzy
n/a
4,35117,403 total
-
8
One Eye
n/a
2,9182,918 total
-
9
Danny Boyyy
n/a
2,50610,022 total
-
10
publicopinion.
n/a
2,3099,236 total
and 2 more
Support
-
1
digi4n6
3,66933,021 total
-
2
APrince125
2,51120,089 total
-
3
FutureLessVivid
1,69715,271 total
-
4
jprascal
1,42812,852 total
-
5
SP Italia
1,32010,556 total
-
6
Hateful Hermes
8817,050 total
-
7
publicopinion.
n/a
4,05416,216 total
-
8
WoollyErmine1
n/a
1,6901,690 total
-
9
Kieling Frenzy
n/a
1,4015,602 total
-
10
Donut
n/a
1,3061,306 total
and 2 more
Objective
-
1
FutureLessVivid
2,92826,350 total
-
2
digi4n6
2,15619,400 total
-
3
jprascal
2,02818,250 total
-
4
APrince125
1,82514,600 total
-
5
Hateful Hermes
1,2449,950 total
-
6
SP Italia
1,2199,750 total
-
7
Kieling Frenzy
n/a
1,6006,400 total
-
8
Danny Boyyy
n/a
1,4255,700 total
-
9
publicopinion.
n/a
1,3755,500 total
Eliminations
-
1
FutureLessVivid
6.6760 total
-
2
Hateful Hermes
4.6337 total
-
3
digi4n6
3.8935 total
-
3
jprascal
3.8935 total
-
5
APrince125
3.7530 total
-
6
SP Italia
2.8823 total
-
7
Kieling Frenzy
n/a
3.7515 total
-
8
WoollyErmine1
n/a
3.003 total
-
9
publicopinion.
n/a
2.5010 total
-
10
Danny Boyyy
n/a
2.259 total
and 2 more
Assists
-
1
digi4n6
6.1155 total
-
2
jprascal
5.3348 total
-
3
FutureLessVivid
4.3339 total
-
4
APrince125
4.0032 total
-
5
Hateful Hermes
3.0024 total
-
6
SP Italia
2.6321 total
-
7
One Eye
n/a
4.004 total
-
8
Kieling Frenzy
n/a
2.5010 total
-
9
Danny Boyyy
n/a
2.259 total
-
9
publicopinion.
n/a
2.259 total
and 2 more
Revives
-
1
APrince125
2.3819 total
-
2
digi4n6
2.1119 total
-
3
FutureLessVivid
2.0018 total
-
4
Hateful Hermes
1.2510 total
-
5
SP Italia
0.887 total
-
6
jprascal
0.787 total
-
7
publicopinion.
n/a
1.255 total
-
8
Danny Boyyy
n/a
1.004 total
-
9
Kieling Frenzy
n/a
0.251 total
Player totals
| Player | Cls | MP | W | L | E ▼ | D | A | R | K/D | ⚔️ | 🛟 | 🎯 | Score | S/MP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
M | 9 | 7 | 2 | 60 | 23 | 39 | 18 | 2.61 | 49,088 | 15,271 | 26,350 | 90,709 | 10,078 |
|
|
H | 8 | 2 | 6 | 37 | 35 | 24 | 10 | 1.06 | 37,814 | 7,050 | 9,950 | 54,814 | 6,851 |
|
|
M | 9 | 7 | 2 | 35 | 31 | 55 | 19 | 1.13 | 32,879 | 33,021 | 19,400 | 85,300 | 9,477 |
|
|
H | 9 | 7 | 2 | 35 | 31 | 48 | 7 | 1.13 | 40,451 | 12,852 | 18,250 | 71,553 | 7,950 |
|
|
M | 8 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 35 | 32 | 19 | 0.86 | 27,649 | 20,089 | 14,600 | 62,338 | 7,792 |
|
|
H | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 39 | 21 | 7 | 0.59 | 23,910 | 10,556 | 9,750 | 44,216 | 5,527 |
|
|
H | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 0.83 | 17,403 | 5,602 | 6,400 | 29,405 | 7,351 |
|
|
M | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 0.56 | 9,236 | 16,216 | 5,500 | 30,952 | 7,738 |
|
|
H | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 0.50 | 10,022 | 4,539 | 5,700 | 20,261 | 5,065 |
|
|
M | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.60 | 1,752 | 1,690 | 0 | 3,442 | 3,442 |
|
|
L | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.40 | 1,684 | 1,306 | 0 | 2,990 | 2,990 |
|
|
H | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0.20 | 2,918 | 126 | 0 | 3,044 | 3,044 |
Score mix by player — top scorers
eliminations against deaths
Above the line is a positive ratioFaded marks played under half as many games as the busiest player, so their ratio is thinner evidence — the same floor the category boards above qualify on.
Team totals
| Team | GP | W | Win% | E ▼ | D | A | K/D | ⚔️ | 🛟 | 🎯 | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Steamrollers | 9 | 7 | 78% | 130 | 85 | 142 | 1.53 | 122,418 | 61,144 | 64,000 | 247,562 |
| The Shock & Awe | 8 | 2 | 25% | 90 | 109 | 77 | 0.83 | 89,373 | 37,695 | 34,300 | 161,368 |
| The Big Splash | 4 | 2 | 50% | 34 | 54 | 28 | 0.63 | 36,661 | 26,357 | 17,600 | 80,618 |
| The Live Wires | 1 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 15 | 6 | 0.40 | 6,354 | 3,122 | 0 | 9,476 |
Score mix by team
Team composition by heat
The class trio each team ran each heat (Heavy · Medium · Light). A cell reads “—” for a heat a team sat out.
| Team | H1 | H2 | H3 | H4 | H5 | H6 | H7 | H8 | H9 | H10 | H11 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Big Splash | H H M | H H M | H H M | H H M | H H M | H H M | H H M | H H M | H H M | H H M | H H M |
| The Live Wires | H M L | H M L | H M L | H M L | H M L | M L L | H H M | H M L | H M L | H M L | H M L |
| The Shock & Awe | H H M | H H M | H H M | H H M | H H M | H H M | H M M | H H M | H H M | H H M | H M M |
| The Steamrollers | H M M | H M M | H M M | H M M | H M M | H M M | H M M | H M M | H M M | H M M | H M M |
| Comp | Run | Win% | S/R |
|---|---|---|---|
| H H M | 21 | 25% | 22,685 |
| H M M | 13 | 57% | 26,558 |
| H M L | 9 | 10% | 19,741 |
| M L L | 1 | 0% | 12,210 |
Arenas
Seoul
2
Skyway Stadium
2
Bernal
1
Fortune Stadium
1
Galaxy Estates
1
Kyoto
1
Las Vegas Stadium
1
Monaco
1
Sys$Horizon
1