FFA Tournament Stats
LANBQ 2015 · kills and deaths add up across every game played, including every attempt that counted toward a game played more than once — and across the 4 titles it was played on: Halo: Combat Evolved, Halo 2, Halo 4, Halo 3
Single-game records
Category leaders · per game
Kills
-
1
Gnub 35.0140 total
-
2
Dampman14 25.3101 total
-
3
vance 13.554 total
-
4
Chrison777 13.052 total
Player totals
| Player | GP | Scored | W | L | K ▼ | D | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 140 | 114 | 1.23 |
|
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 101 | 131 | 0.77 |
|
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 54 | 132 | 0.41 |
|
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 52 | 111 | 0.47 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
kills against deaths
Above the line is a positive ratioFaded marks played under half as many games as the busiest player, so their ratio is thinner evidence — the same floor the category boards above qualify on.
Team totals
| Team | GP | W | Win% | K ▼ | D | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| gnub gomd | 4 | 0 | 0% | 140 | 114 | 1.23 |
| Dampman14 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 101 | 131 | 0.77 |
| seahorses4evaaa | 4 | 0 | 0% | 54 | 132 | 0.41 |
| chrison777 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 52 | 111 | 0.47 |
| CAPTKBONE | 4 | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| CrucialJY3 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Danny Boyyy | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| HeyHaveaNiceDay | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| HooshBag | 4 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| MUMMM RAA | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| oNeEye Xx | 4 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| TheWohl | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Maps
Derelict
2
Slayer
Haven
2
Slayer
Heretic
2
Slayer
Midship
2
Slayer